Amazing Jeffo prefers to do business by phone. You may reach him at:
(651) 457-7300

or email him at:

Comedy Magician Amazing Jeffo

Amazing Jeffo References

Budget-Friendly Events ~ Just Call and Ask!

Mark Ross
Cub Pack 504
Inver Grove Heights, MN
651-455-4078

Sue Hughes
Project Power (adults with developmental disabilities)
Anoka, MN
763-506-1279

Chelsie Lind
Our Savior's Lutheran Church
Faribault MN
507-331-2276

Mary Beth Plaschko
Northview Elementary PTA
Eagan MN
651-683-6820

Carole Zempel
Transfiguration Catholic Church
Oakdale MN
651-501-2204

Linda Gorr
All Seasons Wild Bird Store
Eagan MN
651-459-0084

Jodi Homstad
Cub Scout Pack 132
Mpls.
612-781-2896

Jay Ludwig
City Hill Fellowship
Eden Prarie
952-941-7291

Peggy Rollins
Resurrection Lutheran
Woodbury
651-730-1000

Stephanie Huss
St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Extended Day After School
St. Paul
651-696-1567

Mary Hough
Cub Scout Pack 79
S. St. Paul MN
651-552-5982

Jeff Dougherty
Aquarius Water Conditioning Inc.
Oakdale MN
651-777-0448

Dan Daly
Cub Scout Pack 406
Coon Rapids MN
612-790-3842

Jennifer Levenhagen
Woodbury, MN
612-803-9380

Lou Pilney
50th Anniversary Party
Eagan, MN
651-686-4835

Mary Ann Doyle
Seniors' Group
Rosemount, MN
651-344-2722

Barbara Walhood
St. Alphonsus Church
Brooklyn Center, MN
763-503-3340

Lisa Pinke
Chaska Club Care
Chanhassen, MN
952-556-6226

Becky Maki
ECFE Fallfest
Pine City, MN
320-629-7331

Holly Jenkins
Northview Elementary
Eagan, MN
651-454-8053

Mrs. Engebretson
Our Father's Lutheran Women's Ministry
Buffalo, MN
763-477-6300

Doreen Gloede
Dakota Service Unit
Girl Scouts
Eagan, MN
651-688-6450

Shari Selensky
St. Stephen Church
St. Joseph, MN
320-251-5066, 320-251-1520

Mike McCormick
Cub Scout Pack 427
Minnetrista, MN
612-669-9061

Sandra Altendorfer
North Emanuel Lutheran Church
St. Paul, MN
651-489-0623

Maureen
Austin Public Library
Austin, MN

Russ Abrahamson
Calvary United Methodist Church
Shakopee, MN
952-445-2722

Kathy Soucy
Director, Richfield Fun Club
612-866-6400

Paula Jessap
Goddard Preschool
Chanhassen, MN 55317
952-934-3221

Peggy Mullikin
Lockheed Martin, Community Relations
Eagan, MN
Phone: 651-456-2635

Ann Lewandowski
Social Security Administration, District Manager
St. Paul, MN
Phone: 651-290-9350

Stephanie VanDerBeek
Surprise 40th Birthday Party
Bloomington, MN
Work Phone: 952-829-4129

Demetrice Purvis
Childs Birthday Party
Brooklyn Center, MN
Phone: 763-559-1400

Julie Billings
Silver Bay Library, Head Librarian
Silver Bay, MN
Phone: 218-226-4331

Rich Jabas
Lion's Club, Cancer Relay for Life
Forest Lake, MN
Phone: 651-464-6877

Lori Murphy
Youth Enrichment Manager, Edina Community Ed., Magic Classes
Edina, MN
Phone: 952-848-3967

Tony Ihrig
Reference Coordinator, University of Minnesota
St. Paul, MN
Phone: 612-624-3535

Deb Shaw
Moose Lake Library, Head Librarian
Moose Lake, MN
Phone: 218-485-4424

Robert Janso
Cub Scout Pack 426
Lake Minnetonka, MN
952-473-1711

Scott Saari, Accounting Manager
John A. Knutson & Co.
Falcon Heights, MN
651-641-1099

Cindy Purser, Assistant Director
Scott County Libraries
Savage, MN
952-707-1762

Leigh Deschamps, Senior Adult Program Coordinator
Sabes Jewish Community Center
St. Louis Park, MN
952-381-3400

Jennifer Willette, Medical Worker
MN Dept. of Employment & Economic Assistance
West St. Paul, MN
651-554-6256

Teresa Abagi, Site Manager
Longfellow - Minneapolis Kids
Minneapolis, MN
612-668-4715

John & Sandi Constantine
Wedding Anniversary
St. Paul, MN
651-457-7300
(Contact through Amazing Jeffo)

Kelly Vossen, School-Aged Child Care Coordinator
Meadowview Elementary
Farmington, MN
651-406-3206

Deb Stang, Director of Employee Services
Midcontinent Media
Edina, MN
952-844-2600

Greg & Pam Kusz
Child's Birthday Party
Stillwater, MN
651-457-7300
(Contact through Amazing Jeffo)

Sara Galligan, Children's Ministry Coordinator
Grace Fellowship Church
Brooklyn Park, MN
763-425-2246

Jim & Mary Ann Elder
Cub Scout Pack 429
Excelsior, MN
651-457-7300
(Contact through Amazing Jeffo)

David Smith
Events Coordinator
International Development Group
Ames, IA
515-232-6979

Chris Moreley
Cub Pack 78 Cub Master
Edina, MN
952-920-4434

Bertrene Cage, Girl Scouts
Community Service/Multicultural Learning Program Manager
Brooklyn Center, MN
763-535-4602

Mary Boespflug
Children's Ministry Director
St. Edward Catholic Church
Bloomington, MN
952-835-7101 Ext. 212

Connie Elvin
Youth Program Coordinator
Rosemount, MN ISD 196
651-423-7927

Wendy Anderson
Principal
Trailview Elementary
Mora, MN 320679-6241

Chris Madsen
Gallery & Public Programming
Children's Museum
St. Paul, MN
651-225-6016

Jeanie Zank
MS Society
612-335-7939

Paul Drodos
Regent Chair
Red Wing Lion's Club
Red Wing, MN
1-651-388-9524

Rich Larson
Senior Pastor
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
Bayport, MN
651-351-9261

Deana Keefer
Social Worker
EBD, Skyview Elementary
Oakdale, MN
651-702-8105

Kevin Nelson
School Counselor
Franklin Music Magnet
St. Paul, MN
651-293-8620

Lynne Kincaid
Supported Employment Services
Kaposia-Hennepin
Crystal, MN
651-224-6974 Ext. 402

Jeremy Bailey
Recreation Coordinator
Shoreview Parks & Recreation
Shoreview, MN
651-490-4753

Cindy Rannells
Center Director
KinderCare
Apple Valley, MN
952-423-4944

Laurie Oliver Boyd
Early Childhood Director
Chapel Hill Baptist Church
Eagan, MN
651-681-1658

Call The Amazing Jeffo - Jeff Smith
651-457-7300


{Comedy Magician Amazing Jeffo Home Page}
{Corporate Magic Shows} {Motivational Speaker}
{School Magic Shows} {Church Magic Shows}
{Birthday Party Magic Shows} {Library Magic Shows}
{Cub Scouts Magic Shows} {Disability Awareness Shows}
{Magic Classes} {Harmonica Classes} {Magic Related Articles}
{Contact Amazing Jeffo}
 
  ©2005 - 2014 Website Design & Hosting by www.ManagementSpecialties.com